地址:深圳市宝安区留仙一路甲岸科技园3栋3楼

  • CN
  • EN
  • Product Features
  • 4 independent full-duplex channels
  • Built in digital diagnostic functions
  • Hot pluggable
  • Complies with RoHS
  • Operating case temperature: Commercial=0 to +70°C Industrial=-40 to +85°C
  • AOC

    Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.

    SFP-AC11TG-xxx

    SFP+

    10Gb/s

    850nm

    /

    /

    1-300m

    Fiber Cable

    C I

    SFP-AC11T5-xxx

    SFP28

    25Gb/s

    850nm

    /

    /

    1-100m

    Fiber Cable

    C I

    QFP-AC11FG-xxx

    QSFP

    40Gb/s

    850nm

    /

    /

    1-100m

    Fiber Cable

    C I

    QFP-AC14FG-xxx

    QSFP&SFP+

    40Gb/s

    850nm

    /

    /

    1-100m

    Fiber Cable

    C I

    QFP-AC11HG-xxx

    QSFP28

    100Gb/s

    850nm

    /

    /

    1-100m

    Fiber Cable

    C I

    DAC

    Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.

    SFP-DC11TG-xxx

    SFP+

    10Gb/s

    N/A

    /

    /

    1-10m

    Copper Cable

    C I

    QFP-DC11FG-xxx

    QSFP

    40Gb/s

    N/A

    /

    /

    1-7m

    Copper Cable

    C I

    QFP-DC14FG-xxx

    QSFP&SFP+

    40Gb/s

    N/A

    /

    /

    1-7m

    Copper Cable

    C I

    QFP-DC11HG-xxx

    QSFP28

    100Gb/s

    N/A

    /

    /

    1-5m

    Copper Cable

    C I